New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Daddy's Favorites
  2. Damian Gives Aaron A Proper Welcome
Aaron Aurora
Aaron AuroraAaron Aurora
Alias: Aaron Samuels
Years Active: 2012 - 2017
Born: Jan 16th 1992 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Manchester, England United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Penis: 7in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aaron Aurora’s Biography

From a young age, Aaron Aurora was both aware that he was gay and that he wanted to work in the adult industry; at the age of 21 he joined the ranks of gay XXX actors. He is most well-known for his physique (a slim body and pale skin), a perfect combination for twink content—the majority of which make up his filmography. He has worked with some of the biggest studios in the industry—including Eurocreme, VimpeX, Euroboy, and Staxus Productions—because though he prefers to bottom more often than not, he will top in scenes when requested.

Quirky Facts

Aaron is one of two porn stars to wear hearing aids while performing; he wore them on hisfirsthugecock.com and in Double Trouble.

Title Any

Daddy's Favorites

Video: Daddy's Favorites
Preview

8 Ratings

We all want to please Daddy, and when we are his favourite, well the rewards just . . .

Studio:

Damian Gives Aaron A Proper Welcome

Video: Damian Gives Aaron A Proper Welcome
Preview

2 Ratings

Aaron Aurora is back for his first duo and he's more than prepared to take on Damian . . .

Studio:

Boys And The City

Video: Boys And The City
Preview

6 Ratings

A sexy, smart and funny look into the life of four friends who not only work and . . .

Studio:

Popping Cherries

Video: Popping Cherries
Preview

4 Ratings

There's nothing quite like a shy young twink to get your teeth into. The first time . . .

Studio:

Rentboy's School Fuckers 2

Video: Rentboy's School Fuckers 2
Preview

3 Ratings
Premium Title

They should be getting on with their homework and improving their minds, but the . . .

Studio:

Quenched Heat

Video: Quenched Heat
Preview

6 Ratings

What's more delicious than a sweet cream filled young boys? 4 extremely hot scenes . . .

Studio:

Rentboy's School Fuckers

Video: Rentboy's School Fuckers
Preview

3 Ratings
Premium Title

Who wants to do homework when you can suck your mate's teen boner and get your arse . . .

Studio:

Rentboy's Scally Twinks 2

Video: Rentboy's Scally Twinks 2
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

Paul and Rico cause a domestic disturbance in scene three when they suck each other's . . .

Studio:

After School Antics 3

Video: After School Antics 3
Preview

4 Ratings
Premium Title

Eight guys schooled in the art of fucking! class's out and twink dicks are itching . . .

Studio:

Cruising For A Bruising

Video: Cruising For A Bruising
Preview

4 Ratings

Some twinks are just asking for it! Wheter they want to admit it or not, these sluts . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Aaron Aurora

No Comments to Show